thank you
Your email has been sent.
1110-1112 E Ash Ave 7,200 SF of Industrial Space Available in Fullerton, CA 92831

Highlights
- Easy Access to 91 & 57 Freeways
- Outside Security Lighting
- Approximately 1,962 SF of HVAC Office
- Corner Building
- 12’ Minimum Warehouse Clearance (Verify)
- ±7,200 SF Industrial Building
Features
Clear Height
12’
Drive In Bays
3
Standard Parking Spaces
6
All Available Space(1)
Call to show
- Lease rate does not include utilities, property expenses or building services
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 1st Floor - 1110 | 7,200 SF | Negotiable | $16.80 /SF/YR $1.40 /SF/MO $180.83 /m²/YR $15.07 /m²/MO $10,080 /MO $120,960 /YR | Industrial | - | 30 Days |
1st Floor - 1110
| Size |
| 7,200 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
| Rental Rate |
| $16.80 /SF/YR $1.40 /SF/MO $180.83 /m²/YR $15.07 /m²/MO $10,080 /MO $120,960 /YR |
| Space Use |
| Industrial |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| 30 Days |
1st Floor - 1110
| Size | 7,200 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
| Rental Rate | $1.40 /SF/MO |
| Space Use | Industrial |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | 30 Days |
Call to show
Manufacturing Facility Facts
Building Size
7,200 SF
Lot Size
0.23 AC
Year Built
1961
Construction
Masonry
Power Supply
Amps: 400 Volts: 277-480 Phase: 3 Wire: 4
Zoning
Mg, Fullerton - General Manufacturing
Moderately walkable
60/100
Exceptionally drivable
90/100
Limited public transit
20/100
Fairly bikeable
50/100
1 of 17
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Presented by
1110-1112 E Ash Ave
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.