thank you
Your email has been sent.
13685 Stowe Dr 5,680 SF of Industrial Space Available in Poway, CA 92064

Features
Clear Height
21’
Drive In Bays
4
Standard Parking Spaces
30
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Lease rate does not include utilities, property expenses or building services
- 2 Drive Ins
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 1st Floor - B | 5,680 SF | Negotiable | $17.40 /SF/YR $1.45 /SF/MO $187.29 /m²/YR $15.61 /m²/MO $8,236 /MO $98,832 /YR | Industrial | Full Build-Out | August 01, 2026 |
1st Floor - B
| Size |
| 5,680 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
| Rental Rate |
| $17.40 /SF/YR $1.45 /SF/MO $187.29 /m²/YR $15.61 /m²/MO $8,236 /MO $98,832 /YR |
| Space Use |
| Industrial |
| Build-Out |
| Full Build-Out |
| Available |
| August 01, 2026 |
1st Floor - B
| Size | 5,680 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
| Rental Rate | $1.45 /SF/MO |
| Space Use | Industrial |
| Build-Out | Full Build-Out |
| Available | August 01, 2026 |
- 2 Drive Ins
Property Facts
Building Size
15,860 SF
Lot Size
1.34 AC
Year Built
1998
Construction
Masonry
Power Supply
Amps: 1,000
Zoning
M, Poway
Select Tenants
- Floor
- Tenant Name
- Industry
- 1st
- Gates Underwater Products Inc
- Professional, Scientific, and Technical Services
- Unknown
- JMP Advisors Inc.
- -
- 1st
- Printsafe Inc
- Information
- 1st
- West Coast General Corp
- Construction
1 1
Fairly walkable
40/100
Very drivable
80/100
Fairly bikeable
50/100
1 of 21
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
13685 Stowe Dr
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.