thank you
Your email has been sent.
15323 Texaco Ave 4,017 SF of Industrial Space Available in Paramount, CA 90723

Features
Clear Height
14’
Drive In Bays
4
Standard Parking Spaces
18
All Available Space(1)
- Available
Reception, Three Private Offices, Three Restrooms, Warehouse, Ground Level Door. Available Now.
- Lease rate does not include utilities, property expenses or building services
- Reception Area
- Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
- 3 Private Offices
- Private Restrooms
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 1st Floor - 15323 | 4,017 SF | Negotiable | $11.40 /SF/YR $0.95 /SF/MO $122.71 /m²/YR $10.23 /m²/MO $3,816 /MO $45,794 /YR | Industrial | Full Build-Out | Now |
1st Floor - 15323
| Size |
| 4,017 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
| Rental Rate |
| $11.40 /SF/YR $0.95 /SF/MO $122.71 /m²/YR $10.23 /m²/MO $3,816 /MO $45,794 /YR |
| Space Use |
| Industrial |
| Build-Out |
| Full Build-Out |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor - 15323
| Size | 4,017 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
| Rental Rate | $0.95 /SF/MO |
| Space Use | Industrial |
| Build-Out | Full Build-Out |
| Available | Now |
- 3 Private Offices
- Reception Area
- Private Restrooms
- Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
Warehouse Facility Facts
Building Size
10,080 SF
Lot Size
0.48 AC
Year Built
1961
Construction
Reinforced Concrete
Power Supply
Amps: 200-300 Volts: 277-480 Phase: 3
Zoning
PAM2* - Light Industrial M1 and MR2 Uses, Additional Industrial Uses, Storage Yards, Animal Keeping, Enclosed Composting, no R Zone Uses
1 1
Fairly walkable
50/100
Exceptionally drivable
90/100
Limited public transit
30/100
Moderately bikeable
60/100
1 of 9
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
15323 Texaco Ave
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.